League Standings 2022

Women’s Spring 3 on 3 Thursdays A Division

PosTeamGPWLOTPTS
1Miller Team-Team 18870115
2Ravens-Team 20853010
3Ms Conduct-Team 1794419
4Cuda Cougars-Team 2193517
5Bar Down Babes-Team 1993606
6Stick Magnets-Team 2292615

Women’s Spring 3 on 3 Thursdays B Division

PosTeamGPWLOTPTS
1Goal Diggers-Team 12972014
1No Drama Llamas-Team 15972014
1Pucker Up-Team 13972014
4Beer Naked Ladies-Team 1494508
5Hat Chicks-Team 1192704
6Hags-Team 1691802

Women’s Spring 3 on 3 Thursdays C Division

PosTeamGPWLOTPTS
1Heather Rickard-Team 51091018
2Alix Drapack-Team 8953111
3Geri Hat Tricks-Team 10102615
4Misfits-Team 992704

Women’s Spring 3 on 3 Thursdays Rookie

PosTeamGPWLOTPTS
1Kristine Heden-Team 6972014
1No Regretzky’s-Team 4871014
3Julie Girodat-Team 1953010
4Hannah Carter-Team 393606
5Individuals-Team 282604
6Liene Daley-Team 791802

Women’s Spring 3 on 3 Sunday Recreational

PosTeamGPWLOTPTS
1SR*Sandy Chute-Team 4751111
2SR*Eden Corner-Team 373228
3SR*Individuals (White)-Team 273317
4SR*Individuals (Black)-Team 171602

Women’s Spring 3 on 3 Sunday Competitive

PosTeamGPWLOTPTS
1SC*Lauren Male-Team 6761012
2SC*Individuals-Team 574308
3SC*Busch on Ice-Team 772504
3SC*Maggie Hardy-Team 872504