Girls Spring 3 on 3 Atom Rep

Girls Spring 3 on 3 Atom Rep

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffStrk
1Atom Rep 1000000000
1Atom Rep 10000000000
1Atom Rep 11000000000
1Atom Rep 12000000000
1Atom Rep 13000000000
1Atom Rep 14000000000
1Atom Rep 15000000000
1Atom Rep 16000000000
1Atom Rep 2000000000
1Atom Rep 3000000000
1Atom Rep 4000000000
1Atom Rep 5000000000
1Atom Rep 6000000000
1Atom Rep 7000000000
1Atom Rep 8000000000
1Atom Rep 9000000000