Girls Spring 3 on 3 Bantam Rep

Girls Spring 3 on 3 Bantam Rep

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffStrk
1Bantam Rep 1000000000
1Bantam Rep 10000000000
1Bantam Rep 11000000000
1Bantam Rep 12000000000
1Bantam Rep 2000000000
1Bantam Rep 3000000000
1Bantam Rep 4000000000
1Bantam Rep 5000000000
1Bantam Rep 6000000000
1Bantam Rep 7000000000
1Bantam Rep 8000000000
1Bantam Rep 9000000000