Girls Spring 3 on 3 Midget Rep

Girls Spring 3 on 3 Midget Rep

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffStrk
1Midget Rep 4000000000
1Midget Rep 1000000000
1Midget Rep 10000000000
1Midget Rep 2000000000
1Midget Rep 3000000000
1Midget Rep 4000000000
1Midget Rep 5000000000
1Midget Rep 6000000000
1Midget Rep 7000000000
1Midget Rep 8000000000
1Midget Rep 9000000000
1Midget Rep3000000000