Girls Spring 3 on 3 Novice Rep

Girls Spring 3 on 3 Novice Rep

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffStrk
1Noivce Rep 7000000000
1Novice Rep 9000000000
1Novice Rep 1000000000
1Novice Rep 10000000000
1Novice Rep 11000000000
1Novice Rep 12000000000
1Novice Rep 2000000000
1Novice Rep 3000000000
1Novice Rep 4000000000
1Novice Rep 5000000000
1Novice Rep 6000000000
1Novice Rep 7000000000
1Novice Rep 8000000000
1Novice Rep 9000000000