Girls Spring 3 on 3 Peewee Rep

Girls Spring 3 on 3 Peewee Rep

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffStrk
1Peewee Rep 1000000000
1Peewee Rep 10000000000
1Peewee Rep 11000000000
1Peewee Rep 12000000000
1Peewee Rep 13000000000
1Peewee Rep 14000000000
1Peewee Rep 15000000000
1Peewee Rep 16000000000
1Peewee Rep 2000000000
1Peewee Rep 3000000000
1Peewee Rep 4000000000
1Peewee Rep 5000000000
1Peewee Rep 6000000000
1Peewee Rep 7000000000
1Peewee Rep 8000000000
1Peewee Rep 9000000000
1Peeweee Rep 16000000000