Women’s Spring 3 on 3 Thursdays A Division

Women’s Spring 3 on 3 Thursdays A Division

PosTeamGPWLOTPTS
1Miller Team-Team 18550010
2Ms Conduct-Team 1753206
2Ravens-Team 2053206
4Bar Down Babes-Team 1952304
5Stick Magnets-Team 2251313
6Cuda Cougars-Team 2150411